Huawei HG8247H Wifi + CATV

Huawei

HUAWEI GPON ONT HG8247H OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL
GPON ONT, 4*GE, 2*POTS WITH WIFI,1*USB, CATV
CONNECTOR TYPE SC/APC
COMING WITH B+ MODULE
CAN BE CONFIGURED BY OLT OR WEB OR NMS
HG8247H COMING WITH ENGLISH GUI
SUITABLE FOR HOME AND SOHO USERS
PACKING DIMENSION : 176*138.5*28MM
GROSS WEIGHT : 0.5KG

 Request more information/offer

HUAWEI GPON ONT HG8247H OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL
GPON ONT, 4*GE, 2*POTS WITH WIFI,1*USB, CATV
CONNECTOR TYPE SC/APC
COMING WITH B+ MODULE
CAN BE CONFIGURED BY OLT OR WEB OR NMS
HG8247H COMING WITH ENGLISH GUI
SUITABLE FOR HOME AND SOHO USERS
PACKING DIMENSION : 176*138.5*28MM
GROSS WEIGHT : 0.5KG
HUAWEI GPON ONT HG8247H OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL (ONT) IS A INDOOR OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL IN HUAWEI FTTX SOLUTION.
BY USING GPON TECHNOLOGY, ULTRA-BROADBAND ACCESS IS PROVIDED FOR HOME AND SOHO USERS. THE HG8247H PROVIDES FOUR GE ETHERNET PORTS, TWO POTS PORTS, ONE USB, CATV, WIFI FUNCTION, SUPPORT 802.11 B/G/N.

Category: Tag:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Huawei HG8247H Wifi + CATV”

There are no reviews yet.